Pilotos Inscritos na Prova: 1ª Meia Trilha - Topo do Mundo


R$ Piloto Cidade/UF Categoria Equipe Pago
1  35.01  Clorivan (89)  Planalto/PR  Master  Trilheiros Alma Lavada  NÃO 
2  35.02  Vinicius Antonio Bartz  Santo Antonio Do Sudoeste/PR  Master    NÃO 
3  35.03  Ederson Kobs  Planalto/PR  Novato  Alma Lavada  NÃO 
4  35.04  Rafael Junior Bayerle  Capanema/PR  Master  Trilhas Capanema  NÃO 
5  35.05  Zeluir De Santi  Capanema/PR  Master  Trilhas Capanema  NÃO 
6  35.06  Mateus Minski  Capanema/PR  Master  Trilhas Capanema  NÃO 
7  35.07  Iramir Batistela  Planalto/PR  Novato  Trilheiros Alma Lavada Agropecuária Molon  NÃO 
8  35.08  Ricardo Evangelista  Ampére/PR  Novato  Tropa Do Mato / Artefatos Evangelista  NÃO 
9  35.09  Kenedi De Souza Cortes  Perola D Oeste/PR  Novato  Moto Grupo Poko Loko  NÃO 
10  35.10  Marcos Andre Pavanelo  Dois Vizinhos/PR  Novato  Jd Terraplanagem  NÃO 
11  35.11  André Schneider  Capanema/PR  Novato  Trilhas Capanema  NÃO 
12  35.12  José Henerique Bastos Dos Santos  Pranchita/PR  Master    NÃO 
13  35.13  Giovani Porn  Planalto/PR  Novato  Alma Lavada  NÃO 
14  35.14  Robson Batista  Ampere/PR  T.Turismo  Grupo Tropa Do Mato Frango Asa  NÃO 
15  35.15  Anderson Possobom  Ubirata/PR  Master  Ubiralama  NÃO 
16  35.16  Amilto Machado  Planalto/PR  Master  Trilheiros Alma Lavada Foto Estrela  NÃO 
17  35.17  Fernando Dalla Rosa  Santa Izabel Do Oste/PR  Novato    NÃO 
18  35.18  Odair José Canzi  Pranchita/PR  Master  Lokos Do Mato  NÃO 
19  35.19  Willian Fonseca  Capanema/PR  Master  Brapplama Trilheiros  NÃO 
20  35.20  Roberto Fonseca  Capanema/PR  Master  Braahlama Trilheiros  NÃO 
21  35.21  Ari Berto Fonseca  Capanema/PR  Master  Trilheiros Brapplama  NÃO 
22  35.22  James Rodrigues  Capanema/PR  Master  Brapp Lama  NÃO 
23  35.23  Jorge D. Machado  Capanema/PR  T.Turismo    NÃO 
24  35.24  Fabio Augusto Scherbak  Pranchita/PR  Master  Lokos Do Mato  NÃO 
25  35.25  Maykon Rafael Zanatta  Planalto/PR  Novato    NÃO 
26  35.26  Jones Martini  Capanema/PR  T.Turismo  Turbonet  NÃO 
27  35.27  Lucas Andre Cagol  Pranchita/PR  Master  Lokos Do Moto  NÃO 
28  35.28  Rafael Marcante  Realeza/PR  Júnior  Quanta Lamera  NÃO 
29  35.29  Andrey Brugalli  Realeza/PR  Novato  Refrigeração Brugalli/quanta Lamera  NÃO 
30  35.30  Anderson Fernandes  Santo Antonio Do Sudoeste/PR  T.Turismo  S.a Rodas - Renegados  NÃO 
31  35.31  João Paulo Cassol  Perola D´oeste/PR  Master    NÃO 
32  35.32  Andrei Felipe Göeller  Capanema/PR  T.Turismo  Brapplama  NÃO 
33  35.33  Cristiano Alex Muhlbeier  Pranchita/PR  Master  Lokos Do Mato  NÃO 
34  35.34  Douglas Toffoli  Pranchita/PR  Master  Lokos Do Mato  NÃO 
35  35.35  Emerson Luiz Dos Santos  Pérola D Oeste/PR  Novato    NÃO 
36  35.36  Alvaro Jose Pasqualotto  Pranchita/PR  Master  Lokos Do Mato  NÃO 
37  35.37  Aracelly Verônica Costa  Itapoá/SC  Master  Família Costa  NÃO 
38  35.38  Joab De Bonfim  Bom Jesus Do Sul/PR  T.Turismo  Moto Grupo Bom Jesus  NÃO 
39  35.39  Robson Christmann  Planalto/PR  T.Turismo  Mecanica Marcelo Motos- Trilheiros Alma Lavada ...  NÃO 
40  35.40  Caciano Marcelo Mombach  Planalto/PR  Master  Trilheiros Alma Lavada  NÃO 
41  35.41  Ronaldo Petry  Dr.antônio Paranhos/PR  Master  Perdidos No Mato  NÃO 
42  35.42  Rudimar Jacinski  Pranchita/PR  Master  Lokos Do Mato  NÃO 
43  35.43  Alcemar Alberto Costa  Itapoá/SC  Master  Família Costa  NÃO 
44  35.44  Christiano Manchine  Capanema/PR  T.Turismo  Trilhas Capanema  NÃO 
45  35.45  Jhonathan Luan Pontin  Capanema/PR  T.Turismo    NÃO 
46  35.46  Alex Guaitanele  Capanema/PR  T.Turismo  Brapplama Trilheiros  NÃO 
47  35.47  Daniel  Pranchita/PR  Master    NÃO 
48  35.48  Emanuel Facina  Ampere/PR  Master  Graphics Racing -  NÃO 
49  35.49  Gefferson Djohni Schmitz  Planalto/PR  Júnior  Clube De Trilheiros Alma Lavada  NÃO 
50  35.50  Everson Ubinski  Pranchita/PR  T.Turismo  Lokos Do Mato  NÃO 
51  35.51  Alisson Trindade  Francisco Beltrão/PR  Júnior    NÃO 
52  35.52  César Manoel Orso  São Miguel Do Oeste/SC  T.Turismo  Acelera São Miguel  NÃO 
53  35.53  Celso Buiarski Junior  Dois Vizinhos/PR  Júnior  Pânico Na Trilha  NÃO 
54  35.54  Celso Buiarski  Dois Vizinhos/PR  Novato  Trilheiros Da Atitude Dl Instalaçoes Eletricas  NÃO 
55  35.55  JoÃo Rodolpho Reffatti  Dois Vizinhos/PR  Master  Panico Na Trilha  NÃO 
56  35.56  Junior Denig  Santo Antonio Do Sudoeste/PR  Master  Tatu Unhudo  NÃO 
57  35.57  Talles Henrique Hubner  Capanema/PR  T.Turismo  Trilhas Capanema  NÃO 
58  35.58  Marcelo Ribeiro  Planalto/PR  Master  Trilheiro Alma Lavada  NÃO 
59  35.59  Juliano Celso Madruga Da Rosa  Sao Miguel Do Oeste/SC  T.Turismo  Acelera São Miguel/agro Veterinaria Vila Oeste  NÃO 
60  35.60  Vagner Iurkievicz  Cascavel/PR  Master  Os Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
61  35.61  Luis Felipe Moreira  Realeza/PR  Novato  Tiopatinhas Fichas  NÃO 
62  35.62  Leonardo Bach  Capanema/PR  Master  Gros Veículos &128663;  NÃO 
63  35.63  Daniel Felipe Patzlaff  Pérola Do Oeste/PR  Novato    NÃO 
64  35.64  Gustavo Henrique Bianchetto  Salgado Filho/PR  Novato  Os Pia Do Mato  NÃO 
65  35.65  Mateus Grando  Ampére/PR  Novato  Os Acelerados  NÃO 
66  35.66  Daniel Castro  Ampere/PR  Master  Tropa Do Mato  NÃO 
67  35.67  Eleandro Nogueira Socolaski  AmpÉre/PR  T.Turismo  Tropa Do Mato  NÃO 
68  35.68  Faustino Antonio  San Antonio/PR  Master  Locos Do Barro Argentina  NÃO 
69  35.69  Rafael Luiz Parolin  Pérola Do Oeste/PR  Novato    NÃO 
70  35.70  Leonardo Debiasi  Dois Vizinhos/PR  Master  Alfa Off Road  NÃO 
71  35.71  Itamar Rodrigues Barreto  Ampere/PR  Novato  Bs Estamparias.com  NÃO 
72  35.72  Mateus  Dois Vizinhos/PR  Master    NÃO 
73  35.73  Cleomar Capestano Da Silva  Ampere/PR  Master  Cleomar Motos  NÃO 
74  35.74  Hiure Tiago  Bom Jesus Do Sul/PR  Master    NÃO 
75  35.75  Claudio Antonio Scariot  Bom Jesus Do Sul/PR  Master  Moto Grupo Bom Jesus  NÃO 
76  35.76  Bruno Olimpio Cavalli  Santo Antonio Do Sudoeste/PR  Master    NÃO 
77  35.77  Jean Carlos Ghisi  Ampere/PR  T.Turismo  Jean Moto Racing / Os Acelerados.  NÃO 
78  35.78  Ademar Bach  Capanema/PR  Over  Sem Rumo  NÃO 
79  35.79  Lucas Mateus Mendes De Oliveira  Dionisio Cerqueira/SC  Master  Valdir Automoveis  NÃO 
80  35.80  Fabricio Andrei Becker  Capanema/PR  Master  Trilheiros Brapplama  NÃO